Brake pads Rear Axle 33 10 0428 SWAG for FORD FOCUS III

SWAG 33 10 0428 Brake pad set

Brake pads Rear Axle 33 10 0428 SWAG for FORD FOCUS III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.52
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 33 10 0428 SWAG for FORD FOCUS III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 33 10 0428 FOR FORD YVDA 2.3L 4cyl FOCUS III

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 33 10 0428 FOR FORD YVDA 2.3L 4cyl FOCUS III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 33 10 0428 FOR FORD YVDA 2.3L 4cyl FOCUS III

£40.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 33 10 0428 FOR FORD YVDA 2.3L 4cyl FOCUS III

£40.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 33 10 0428 FOR FORD YVDA 2.3L 4cyl FOCUS III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle 33 10 0428 SWAG for FORD FOCUS III

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JP GROUP 1563701510, JURID 573981J, BREMBO 07.B315.44, BOSCH 0 986 494 127, A.B.S. 37477, FEBI BILSTEIN 116244, TEXTAR 2521204, HELLA 8DB 355 037-661, BLUE PRINT ADBP420005, HART 252 925, ROADHOUSE 2842.12, QUARO QP1069, BREMBO P 24 216, VALEO 302552, FERODO FDB5245, BOSCH 0 986 494 528, MINTEX MDB4065, FTE BL2752A1, TRW GDB2178, DELPHI LP3600, REMSA 0842.12, VALEO 601709, TRW GDB2086 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Width (mm): 51.6 / Length: 123.2 / Test marking: ECE R90 Approved / Manufacturer Part Number: 33 10 0428 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 936 698, FORD 2 019 129, FORD MOTOR COMPANY G1FY2M008AB, FORD MOTOR COMPANY G1FY2M008AC / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Thickness/Strength 1: 15.2
£21.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads Front Axle 33 10 7560 SWAG for FORD FORD USA
£39.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG Dust Cover Kit 33 10 8410 – Shock Absorber Front Axle for BMW X3 X4
£25.17
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 33 10 7348 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/III/Van ECLIPSE
£25.73
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SWAG 33 10 0090 Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt
£110.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery