SWAG 40 92 4616 Sensor, camshaft position for ,MAN,OPEL,VAUXHALL,VOLVO

SWAG 40 92 4616 Crankshaft sensor

SWAG 40 92 4616 Sensor, camshaft position for ,MAN,OPEL,VAUXHALL,VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Delivery from £10.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL VAUXHALL:AGILA,VITA B,VITA C,ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 40 92 4616 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L X10/Z10XE 1.0L 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 40 92 4616 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L X10/Z10XE 1.0L 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 40 92 4616 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L X10/Z10XE 1.0L 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 40 92 4616 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L X10/Z10XE 1.0L 3cyl 1.4L

£34.51
Free Delivery
SWAG 40 92 4616 Sensor, camshaft position for ,MAN,OPEL,VAUXHALL,VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Length [mm]: 51 / Product Type: Sensor, camshaft position / TradeNumber(s): 40 92 4616, 14 10 8160 / Number of connectors: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 40 92 4616 / Manufacturer: SWAG / Weight [kg]: 0,065 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 05096236AA, CHRYSLER 5096236AA, GENERAL MOTORS 009118368, GENERAL MOTORS 09118368, GENERAL MOTORS 9118368, IVECO 04255 1289, IVECO 5 0409 6645, MAN 51.27120.0016, MAN 51.27120.7035, MAN 51.27120.7037, NEOPLAN 51.27120.0016, NEOPLAN 51.27120.7035, NEOPLAN 51.27120.7037, OPEL 090532619, OPEL 62 38 109, OPEL 90532619, RENAULT TRUCKS 74 20 513 343, RENAULT TRUCKS 74 21 426 987, VAUXHALL 009118368, VAUXHALL 09118368, VAUXHALL 9118368, VOLVO 20513343, VOLVO 21426987 / Reference Number OEM: 4U Autoparts 29651VO, ABAKUS 120-04-091, ABAKUS 120-04-097, ADR 16542130, AIC 51667, AIR FREN 25.2200.15, Alfa e-Parts AF02947, ALLMAKES 45962068F, ANGLI 17128, ARES AR03243, ASAM 74149, ASYSUM 0800201335, AUGER 74474, AUGER 79006, AUTEX 903092, AUTLOG AS4191, AUTLOG AS4543, AUTOMEGA 150085910, AUTOMOTOR France PSE1051, Autopumps UK ACS1012, AUTOTEAM L3060, BAPMIC BACB14-753006, BBR Automotive 001-10-21296, BBR Automotive 006-40-15887, BBT CSS713, BLUE PRINT ADA107223, BOSCH 0 261 210 151, BOSCH 0 281 002 315, BOSCH 0 281 002 742, BOSCH 0 445 124 008
£21.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SWAG 40 92 6432 Inner tie rod
£20.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SWAG 40 92 6326 Engine mount
£34.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 40 92 2083 Ball Joint
£21.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Steering rod Front Axle Left 40 92 3228 SWAG for OPEL MERIVA A MPV
£18.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SWAG 40 92 8371 Inner tie rod
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00