2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 50 10 4853 SWAG for FORD MONDEO V Saloon

SWAG 50 10 4853 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 50 10 4853 SWAG for FORD MONDEO V Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.56
Free Delivery

SWAG 50 10 4853 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 50 10 4853 SWAG for FORD MONDEO V Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.69
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Brake Disc SWAG Fits FORD Mondeo V Turnier Estate Hatchback Saloon 2016293

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.12
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD:FUSION V Saloon,MONDEO V Saloon,MONDEO V Turnier

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.89
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 50 10 4853 SWAG for FORD MONDEO V Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 50.8 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.6 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 50 10 4853 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 301.8 / Thickness (mm): 50.8 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 301.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2 016 293, FORD 5 202 204, FORD 5 322 977, FORD MOTOR COMPANY DG9C2A315BC, FORD MOTOR COMPANY DG9C2A325BD, FORD MOTOR COMPANY DG9C2A325BE / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2663, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-451, COMLINE ADC1274, FTE BS7806B, OPTIMAL BS-9168C, BLUE PRINT ADF124356, DENCKERMANN B130731, ZIMMERMANN 250.1376.20, ROTINGER RT 12052-GL, DENCKERMANN B130770, HART 260 581, BOSCH 0 986 479 D37, QUARO QD9889HC, ROTINGER RT 12052-GL T5, METELLI 23-1786C, BRECK BR 078 SA100, CIFAM 800-1786C, FTE BS7806, ABE C4G019ABE, REMSA 61606.00, MEYLE 715 523 0032/PD, MAXGEAR 19-4651, QUARO QD9889, KAMOKA 103530, METZGER 6110813, JURID 563155JC, TRW DF6809, TEXTAR 92268703, LPR F1052P, TOPRAN 304 857 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.5 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£56.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SWAG 50 10 4408 Engine mount
£125.52
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 50 10 2785 Wheel bearing kit
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG 50 10 5737 Suspension arm
£57.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 50 10 3793 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£14.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG 50 10 3577 Crankshaft sensor
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45