Lambda sensor Heated 33 10 3191 SWAG for PORSCHE CITROËN PEUGEOT VOLVO SAAB BMW

SWAG Autoteile Lambda Sensor 33 10 3191 Heated for Porsche Citroen Peugeot Volvo Saab BMW

Lambda sensor Heated 33 10 3191 SWAG for PORSCHE CITROËN PEUGEOT VOLVO SAAB BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 33 10 3191 SWAG for PORSCHE CITROËN PEUGEOT VOLVO SAAB BMW

Cheapest Total Price
£44.28
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor SWAG Fits BMW CITROEN PEUGEOT PORSCHE SAAB VOLVO 93-16 4662359

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 33 10 3191 FOR B204L/B204E/B205E/B204R/B205LB235E/B235R 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.81
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 33 10 3191 FOR B204L/B204E/B205E/B204R/B205LB235E/B235R 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 33 10 3191 FOR B204L/B204E/B205E/B204R/B205LB235E/B235R 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 33 10 3191 SWAG for PORSCHE CITROËN PEUGEOT VOLVO SAAB BMW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Thread Diameter: M18 x 1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 33 10 3191 / UPC: 4054228759345 / MPN: 33103191 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25091863588 / Superseded Part Number: 33 10 3191 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 96 366 522 80 / Brand: SWAG / Number of circuits: 4 / EAN: 4054228759345 / GTIN: 4054228759345 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 720 / Cable Length: 720 / Spanner Size: 22 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0,114
£33.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SWAG 33 10 3200 Lambda sensor
£43.65
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 40 91 7536 Lambda sensor
£28.05
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
SWAG 30 93 6892 Lambda sensor
£45.28
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 33 10 4185 Lambda sensor
£60.56
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00