SWAG 30 55 0008 Repair kit, suspension strut

SWAG Autoteile Repair Kit Suspension Strut Support Mount 30 55 0008 for Skoda Octavia Combi UP

SWAG 30 55 0008 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

SWAG 30 55 0008 Top Strut Mounting for ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,SKODA (SVW),VW,VW (FAW),

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Delivery from £12.50

New Top Strut Mounting for AUDI SEAT SKODA SKODA (SVW) VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 55 0008 FOR VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.03
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 55 0008 FOR VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV

£23.03
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 55 0008 FOR VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 55 0008 FOR VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 55 0008 FOR VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery
SWAG 30 55 0008 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest offer

Height: 53; Inner Diameter [mm]: 26; Outer Diameter [mm]: 83; Material: Elastomer; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with ball bearing, with rolling bearing; Engine Code: BZG; CGPA; Construction Year to: 11/2009, 01/2010, 09/2009, 01/2011, 05/2010; Suspension: for vehicles with lowered suspension, for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with heavy duty suspension; TecDoc Engine Number: 11927, 16419, 15470, 13442, 19089, 19090, 24979, 23524, 20010, 23138, 20839, 19427, 32670, 34699, 32673, 23096, 23095, 22671, 19254; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: ******5J*9B601132, ******5J*95032165; Construction Year from: 01/2009, 12/2008; for PR number: G02, G03, G05, G58, G60, G61, G53, G54, G55, G57, G40
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SWAG 10 92 6212 Repair Set, axle beam
£27.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 30 91 9930 Repair Set, axle beam
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG Autoteile Repair Kit 32 92 3606 - Stabilizer Suspension for Audi/Seat/Skoda/VW
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG 20 79 0012 Repair Set, axle beam
£17.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG 30 93 9650 Repair kit, anti-roll bar bush
£23.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45