SWAG 40 92 8115 Top Strut Mounting for OPEL,VAUXHALL

SWAG Top Strut Mount 40 92 8115 - Front Axle Rubber/Metal for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H

Used Offers from

SWAG 40 92 8115 Top Strut Mounting for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Delivery from £14.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 40 92 8115 SWAG for OPEL ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.65
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 40 92 8115 SWAG for OPEL ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.81
Free Delivery

SWAG 40 92 8115 Top strut mount

4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Top Strut Mounting for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van 344543

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

SWAG Autoteile Top Strut Mount 81 93 1495 - for Toyota Yaris/Vios/Echo/Vitz/Verso
£29.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Rubber/Metal 74 93 8584 SWAG for ALFA ROMEO 159
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Rubber/Metal 32 91 9274 SWAG for SEAT SKODA VW
£15.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
SWAG 10 10 0924 Top strut mount
£24.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG 33 10 2763 Top strut mount
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG 40 92 8115 Top Strut Mounting for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 15,0 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Height [mm]: 49 / Items Included: Mount / ProductImageZoomGUID: mv8AAOSwTTRa1K~Y / Manufacturer Part Number: 40 92 8115 / Material: Steel Elastomer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248680669 / Weight [kg]: 0,780 / for OE number: 03 44 543 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SWAG 40928115 Strut Mount / Reference Number OEM: alp ALP-003165 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without bearing(s) / Brand: SWAG / Outer diameter [mm]: 120,0 / EAN: 4044688281159 / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): 40 92 8115 / Thickness [mm]: 49,0 / Reference Number OE: VAUXHALL 013186959 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Strut Top Mounting / Part Type: Strut Mount
£23.44
ebay.co.uk