Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN

Swan 1.5 Litre Black Jug Kettle 3KW

Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Swan SK19020LIVBN Liverpool FC Retro Jug Kettle Black 1 5L 3kW

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Swan Liverpool FC 1.5L Retro Jug Kettle Stainless steel 3000W Black SK19020LIVBN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN

In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan Liverpool 1.5L 3Kw Kettle, Fast Boil, Stainless Steel in Black

1 day
£28.49
Free Delivery

Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Liverpool F.c 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, Sk19020Livbn

1-3 working days
£30.30
Delivery from £6.00

Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN

Cheapest offer

STEP UP YOUR GAME: Show your support with this official LFC branded kettle CAPACITY FOR THE WHOLE TEAM: Generous 1.5L capacity for up to 6 mugs, so you can make a match-day brew for you, and the rest of your squad STYLISH DESIGN: Take your kitchen to the next level, and show your support for the Reds, with this sleek, stylish, retro designed kettle FAST BOIL: Never miss a second of the action, as our high power 3000w energy ensures your kettle will boil quickly enough for you to get straight back to the game NO INJURY TIME: The concealed, fast functioning heating element is designed to maximise functionality and convenience, while minimising the chance of any unfortunate accidents. No injury time here, Weight: 2.9321480846 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swan Products Limited
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Solace 1.5 Litre Cast Iron Set of 3 Food Storage Canisters - Black
£28.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SM22030LBLN Retro LED Digital Microwave with Glass Turntable, 5 Power levels & Defrost Setting, 20L, 800W, Blue & SWKA1020BLN Retro Kitchen Storage Canisters, Set of 3, Iron, 1 Litre, Blue
£100.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swan Solace 1.5 Litre Cast Iron Set of 3 Kitchen Storage Canisters - White
£28.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery