Swan 3.5L Oval Stainless Steel Slow Cooker - 3.5L, 200W, Silver, with 3 Cooking Settings, SF17020N

Swan 3.5 Litre Oval Stainless Steel Slow Cooker with 3 Cooking Settings, 200W, Silver, SF17020N

Used Offers from

Swan 3.5L Oval Stainless Steel Slow Cooker - 3.5L, 200W, Silver, with 3 Cooking Settings, SF17020N

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99

Swan 3.5 Litre Oval Stainless Steel Slow Cooker with 3 Cooking Settings, 200W, Silver, SF17020N

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan Stainless Steel Slow Cooker - 3.5L

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

3.5 Litre Slow Cooker

48 hours
£24.99
Free Delivery

3.5L Slow Cooker by Swan Stainless Steel SF17020N Ceramic Inner Pot Glass Lid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan 3.5 Litre S/S Slow Cooker in Silver Swan Silver

3-5 working days
£24.99

Swan 3.5 Litre S/s Slow Cooker In Silver Silver

Unknown
£24.99

Swan SF17020N 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel Rouge

2-5 working days
£29.99

Swan 3.5 Litre Oval Stainless Steel Slow Cooker with 3 Cooking Settings, 200W, Silver, SF17020N

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 3.5L capacity for family meals.
• Three cooking settings for versatile meal prep.
• Stylish stainless steel design enhances kitchen décor.

Similar products

Swan Retro 1.5 Litre Jug Kettle, Cream, With 360 Degree Rotational Base, 3Kw Fast Boil, Easy Pour, Sk19020Cn
£43.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Swan Retro SF17021BN 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker, 3 Temperature Settings, Keep Warm Function, Removable Ceramic Inner Pot, 200W, Black
£508.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic-Style Slow Cooker with Removable Ceramic Pot, 3.5 Litre, Cotton White
£49.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Retro SF17021BLN 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker - Blue
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan 3.5L Oval Stainless Steel Slow Cooker - 3.5L, 200W, Silver, with 3 Cooking Settings, SF17020N

Cheapest offer

Experience the art of slow cooking with the Swan 3.5L Oval Stainless Steel Slow Cooker. Designed for creating perfectly tender meals, this stylish appliance features a 200W energy-efficient heating element and three simple settings: Low, High, and Keep Warm. Its generous 3.5-litre oval stoneware pot is ideally shaped for cooking joints of meat, whole chickens, and large vegetables, making it perfect for hearty family stews, casseroles, and curries.The durable stainless steel housing offers a sleek, modern silver finish that complements any kitchen. For your convenience, the removable stoneware pot is dishwasher safe, ensuring quick cleanup. The tempered glass lid allows you to monitor your cooking without releasing valuable heat and moisture, while the cool-touch handles ensure safe and comfortable transport. Craft your most flavourful dishes with minimal effort and maximum reliability, all while conserving energy.
£18.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk