Swan 3 Litre Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer SD6040N BRAND NEW FREE DELIVERY

Swan 3L Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer with Viewing Window and Safety Cut Out, Non-Slip, Easy Clean and Adjustable Temperature Control, 2kW, 2000 W, 3 liters, Silver, SD6040N

Swan 3 Litre Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer SD6040N BRAND NEW FREE DELIVERY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Swan 3L Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer with Viewing Window and Safety Cut Out, Non-Slip, Easy Clean and Adjustable Temperature Control, 2kW, 2000 W, 3 liters, Silver, SD6040N

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Swan Stainless Steel Fryer With Viewing Window 2000 W 3 Litre - Silver SD6040N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Swan 3L Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer with Viewing Window and Safety Cut Out, Non-Slip, Easy Clean and Adjustable Temperature Control, 2kW, 2000 W, 3 liters, Silver, SD6040N

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
Swan 3 Litre Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer SD6040N BRAND NEW FREE DELIVERY

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: -u8AAOSwjxBcoRLN / UPC: 0724872426101 / MPN: SD6040N / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15031188742 / Maximum Temperature: 190°C / ProductTitle: Swan SD6040N Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer With Viewing Window - 3L / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2.19kg / Colour: Stainless Steel / Oil Capacity: 3 L / Brand: Swan / Type: Deep Fat Fryer / EAN: 0790914215798 / Voltage: 240 V / Model: SD6040N / Height: 26cm / Fryer Style: Electric Deep Fryer
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 3.5L capacity for larger batches of food.
• Adjustable temperature control for precise cooking.
• Dishwasher-safe parts for easy cleaning.

Similar products

Swan 3L Compost Caddy
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
shop.swan-brand.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL GMP SWAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII ALLTRACK 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER H3L
£174.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery