Swan Oval 55L Sensor Bin with Hands-Free Opening, Black, SWKA4522BLK

Swan 55L Sensor Bin With Odour Control, Black Black

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £35.99

Swan Oval 55L Sensor Bin with Hands-Free Opening, Black, SWKA4522BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swan Oval 55L Sensor Bin with Hands-Free Opening, Black, SWKA4522BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swan Oval 55L Sensor Bin with Hands-Free Opening, Black, SWKA4522BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swan 55L Oval Kitchen Sensor Bin

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swan Oval Sensor Bin, Large 55L Capacity, Black SWKA4522BLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swan 55L Oval Sensor Bin Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Swan Oval 55L Sensor Bin with Hands-Free Opening, Black, SWKA4522BLK

Cheapest offer

LARGE 55L SENSOR BIN: his stylish Swan oval kitchen sensor bin features a large 55L capacity, making it perfect for disposing your everyday waste in a busy household. HANDS-FREE WASTE DISPOSAL: Motion sensor technology makes waste disposal easier. Just approach the bin or swipe near the sensor bar and it opens automatically. It then closes after 5 seconds of no activity, providing hands-free and hygienic waste disposal. Requires 4 x AA batteries (not included). MODERN, DURABLE DESIGN: This motion sensor bin features a lightweight yet strong plastic lid and body, which seals in odours for easy cleaning. The body also comes with an anti-dent and fingerprint proof matte finish for added durability. SAFE & SECURE RETAINER RING: Features a specially designed removable retainer ring that locks your bin liner into place and allows for easy replacement of the bin liner. 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk