Swan 6.5L Retro Slow Cooker, Cream, SF17031CN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro Slow Cooker with 3 Temperature Settings, Keep Warm Function, 6.5L, 320W, Retro Cream, SF17031CN

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Swan 6.5L Slow Cooker Retro

48 hours
£44.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 6.5L Slow Cooker In Cream Cream

Unknown
£44.99

Swan Retro 6.5 L Slow Cooker With 3 Temperature Settings 320W Cream - SF17031CN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
Swan 6.5L Retro Slow Cooker, Cream, SF17031CN

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5055322531829 / Material: Ceramic / MPN: SF17031CN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22028367858 / Item Depth: 31 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Swan SF17031CN 6.5 L Retro Slow Cooker - Beige / Colour: Beige / Brand: Swan / Type: Slow Cooker / EAN: 5055322531829 / Capacity: 6.5 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 24.5 cm / Model: SF17031CN / Features: Automatic / Components Included: Recipe Book / Power: 320 W / Item Weight: 5.58 kg / Item Width: 40 cm / Country of Origin: China / Number of Settings/Programs: 3
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swan 6.5L Slow Cooker Retro
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Slow Cooker Cream 3.5L SF17021CN Crockery Pot Glass Lid 200W
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Slow Cooker with 3 Temperature Settings and Keep Warm 3.5L 200W- Blue ompliant]
£33.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan 1.5 Litre Black Jug Kettle 3KW
£19.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery