Swan 60L Recycling Bin with Soft Close Lids, Stainless Steel, SWKA4408SS

Swan 60L Recycling Bin with 2 x 30L Compartments, Soft Close Lids, Foot Pedal System, Removable Inner Buckets, Stainless Steel with Fingerprint Proof Finish

Swan 60L Recycling Bin with Soft Close Lids, Stainless Steel, SWKA4408SS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.00
Free Delivery

60L Recycling bin with 2 x 30L Compartments

48 hours
£124.99
Free Delivery

Swan 60L Recycling Bin with Soft Close Lids, Stainless Steel, SWKA4408SS

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Swan 60L Recycling bin with 2 x 30L Compartments, Stainless Steel SWKA4408SS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Swan Recycling Bin Dual Compartment 60L Stainless Steel Finish Pedal Waste Bin

1-3 working days
£143.95
Free Delivery

Swan Recycling Bin Dual Compartment 60L Stainless Steel Finish Pedal Waste Bin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.95
Free Delivery

Swan 60L Recycling Bin with Soft Close Lids, Stainless Steel, SWKA4408SS

In stock
£150.95
Free Delivery
Swan 60L Recycling Bin with Soft Close Lids, Stainless Steel, SWKA4408SS

Cheapest offer

LARGE 60L CAPACITY RECYCLING SYSTEM: This stylish Swan recycling bin features a large 60L total capacity. It gives you a complete recycling system for your busy household. DUAL RECYCLING COMPARTMENTS: Includes two 30L compartments for easily separating your cans and cardboard right from your kitchen. It removes the need of going back and forth to the outside recycling bins. DURABLE, LONG-LASTING DESIGN: The bin’s body is made from a high quality stainless steel, complete with a fingerprint proof finish. You get long-lasting durability to withstand everyday wear and tear in the kitchen. SIMPLE FOOT PEDAL SYSTEM: Features a convenient foot pedal system. With just a simple press down, the soft-close lids open effortlessly, letting you dispose of your recycling with minimal strain. 10 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 9 year extension, subject to product registration online.
£104.00
amazon.co.uk