Swan 7L Kitchen Compost Caddy with Door Hanging Hook and Surface Adhesive, Removable Retainer Ring, Food Scraper Included, Water Resistant PP, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Swan 7L Kitchen Compost Caddy with Door Hanging Hook and Surface Adhesive, White, SWKA4412WHT

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Swan 7L Compost Bin

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£12.99
Free Delivery

Swan 7L Compost Bin in White | Size: A Swan White A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Swan 7L Compost Bin In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

Swan 7L Kitchen Compost Caddy with Door Hanging Hook and Surface Adhesive, Removable Retainer Ring, Food Scraper Included, Water Resistant PP, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Swan White Compost Caddy Bin 7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Swan Retro Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle with 360 Degree Base, 3000W, and 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, 1860W and 20L Digital Microwave, Grey, SK14631GRY & ST19029GRY & SM4425GRY
£209.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Solace Black 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster and SM4421BLK Digital Microwave. Contemporary Design Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set with a Premium Black Finish
£164.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Black 7 Piece Kitchen Appliance & Storage Set - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, 20L 800W Microwave, Bread Bin & Canisters Bundle Set - Textured Gloss Finish with Chrome Accents
£179.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan 7L Kitchen Compost Caddy with Door Hanging Hook and Surface Adhesive, Removable Retainer Ring, Food Scraper Included, Water Resistant PP, White

Cheapest offer

ECO-FRIENDLY FOOD DISPOSAL: The Swan kitchen compost caddy features a large 7 litre capacity. Easily dispose of your everyday food waste straight from the worktop, without needing to go outside. Store peels, skins, coffee grounds, tea bags, herbs and more for eco-friendly decomposition. DURABLE WATER-RESISTANT DESIGN: Made from a light yet durable and water resistant PP, this compost caddy is built to withstand everyday wear and tear in a busy kitchen. It’s also easy to clean, requiring just a simple wipe down with a cloth. TWO DOOR HANGING HOOKS INCLUDED: Features two different hooks for hanging the compost caddy in your kitchen. Either use the included hook to secure it over the cupboard door or stick it onto a surface with the adhesive hook, saving worktop space. LIFTABLE LID WITH HOOK: The lid is versatile, where it can be easily lifted off to remove and replace the caddy liner or pulled to the front of the caddy for providing hands-free access while you cook. 10 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 9 year extension, subject to product registration online.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk