Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L

Swan Catering Urn SWU20L 20L Stainless Steel 2200W Automatic Temperature Control Drip-Free Tap

Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L

In stock
£125.92
Free Delivery

Swan SWU20L 20L 80 cup Stainless Steel Urn/Water Boiler

1-2 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan SWU26L Catering Urn with Automatic Temperature Control, Drip Tray 26L 2500W
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
shop.swan-brand.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWU26L Swan 2.5Kw 26L Catering Urn With 104 Cup Capacity
£142.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SWU10L Urn - Stainless Steel
£85.00
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SWU10L Catering Urn with Automatic Temperature Control, Drip Tray, 10L, 1600W, Stainless Steel, Silver
£120.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L

Cheapest offer

item shape: Round
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk