Swan Crossover All-in-One Hard Floor Cleaner

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£179.99
Free Delivery

Swan Dirtmaster Crossover All-in-One Wet & Dry Hard Floor Cleaner SC51010N

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Swan Dirtmaster Crossover 3-in-1 Wet Dry Floors &Carpets Vacuum Cleaner SC51010N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.99
Free Delivery

Swan Dirtmaster Crossover All-In-One Hard Floor Cleaner In Grey Grey

Unknown
£449.99
Swan Crossover All-in-One Hard Floor Cleaner

Cheapest offer

SWAN CROSSOVER ALL IN ONE HARD FLOOR CLEANER SMART FLOORCARE, NO FUSS ALL IN ONE WET DRY CORDLESS CLEANING From carpets to laminate floors, the Swan Dirtmaster Crossover all in one hard floor cleaner vacuums and mops simultaneously across all your surfaces with up to 45 min runtime. An essential floorcare companion. DUAL TANK SYSTEM This cordless floor cleaner features separate clean and dirty water tanks (680ml 450ml), so your mop always uses fresh fluid. This avoids cross contamination and ensures a spotless floor. SMART VOICE INTEGRATION Using smart voice assistant, this cordless wet and dry vacuum tells you which mode is selected, when the battery is low, charging status, self clean finishes and more. SELF CLEAN MODE Activate self clean mode to refresh the roller bar and floorhead after use. This helps prevent the all in one vacuum mop from clogging, residue build up and odours forming. THE DIRTMASTER RANGE Swan Dirtmaster is our essential collection of the best affordable wet and
£179.99
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk

Similar products

FireSwan Crossover Athletic Shorts for Women 2 in 1 Flowy Running Shorts with Pockets Spandex Butterfly Workout Tennis Skorts, White, S
£5.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Swan Dirty Water Tank Cover For Crossover All-In-One In Purple Purple
£19.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
FireSwan Crossover Women's Sports Shorts 2 in 1 Fluid Running Shorts with Pockets Spandex Butterfly Training Tennis Skorts, Baby Blue, M
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FireSwan Crossover Athletic Shorts for Women 2 in 1 Flowy Running Gym Exercise Shorts with Pockets Spandex Butterfly Workout Tennis Skorts, Purple, M
£5.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FireSwan Crossover Athletic Shorts for Women 2 in 1 Flowy Running Shorts with Pockets Spandex Butterfly Workout Tennis Skorts, Baby Blue, XS
£5.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99