Swan SF21020N Egg Boiler and Poacher, Featuring 3 Cook Settings, 350W, Black,Stainless Steel

Swan Egg Boiler And Poacher Steamer

Swan SF21020N Egg Boiler and Poacher, Featuring 3 Cook Settings, 350W, Black,Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.25
Delivery from £4.49

Swan Egg Boiler And Poacher Steamer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.25
Delivery from £6.00

Swan SF21020N Egg Boiler and Poacher, Featuring 3 Cook Settings, 350W, Black,Stainless Steel

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Swan Egg Cooker Boiler and Poacher

48 hours
£27.99
Free Delivery
Swan SF21020N Egg Boiler and Poacher, Featuring 3 Cook Settings, 350W, Black,Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

STYLISH, COMPACT, AND EASY TO USE: This Egg boiler can boil up to seven eggs, or poach up to three eggs THREE DIFFERENT SETTINGS: You can cook your eggs perfect, to your taste! (Hard/medium/soft) SAFETY AUTO SHUT OFF: Buzzer sounds when eggs are ready DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL LID: Also includes measuring cup, Egg tray and poacher 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with a 2-year manufacturer guarantee, protecting you from any issues you find, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: SWAN
£17.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Microwave Egg Boiler for 4 Eggs Poachers Boiled Egg Cooker Microwave only 8 Minutes for Hard Soft Boiled Egg Cooker Steamer Rapid Egg Cooking Appliances, Dishwasher Safe, White
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49