Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, White, SK14016WHT & ST19025WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.48
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance EEJB273 White Textured 4 Slice Toaster and 1.7L Kettle Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black, SK14016WHT & ST19025WHT

2-3 days
£74.98
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster

48 hours
£74.98
Free Delivery

Swan Kettle & Toaster Set in White | Size: A Swan White A

3-5 working days
£74.98

Swan Kettle And Toaster Set In White White

Unknown
£74.98

Swan Swan Elegance - Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster - White Medium White

3-7 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, White, SK14016WHT & ST19025WHT

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Elegance White Kettle 4 Slice Toaster & Canisters Matching Kitchen Set
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classical Floral Printed Placemats Set of 6, Washable Elegance Swan Flowers Cotton Linen Table Mats, 12x18 Inches Heat Resistant Decor Place Mats for Party Home Kitchen Dining Decoration
£17.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, White, SK14016WHT & ST19025WHT

Cheapest offer

1.7L JUG CAPACITY: This Swan Elegance electric kettle can make up to 7 cups from a single boil. Perfect for serving up a delicious cup of tea, coffee or hot chocolate to your family and friends 4 SLICE DESIGN: In a rush for breakfast but someone is already using the toaster? This larger design lets you toast up to four slices of bread at the same time. Perfect for those busy family homes RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: This cordless kettle comes packed with 3KW of power, which rapidly boils water for one cup in under 45 seconds. You’ll be ready to start the day in no time 7 BROWNING LEVELS: Whether you fancy a round of toast, a muffin or crumpet, this 2-slice toaster features 7 browning levels, so everything has the perfect consistency 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with a 2-year manufacturer guarantee, protecting you from any issues you find., Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£67.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk