Swan Elevate Lint Removal Essentials Bundle In White White

Swan Elevate Extra-Wide Lint Roller & 4 Pack Refill Bundle

Swan Elevate Lint Removal Essentials Bundle In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.65

Swan Elevate Extra-Wide Handheld Lint Roller with 4 Pack of Strong Adhesive Strip Refills Set, Handheld Lint Roller, 220 Sheets Per Pack, 55 Strips Per Roll, White

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

Swan Elevate Extra-Wide Lint Roller & 4 Pack Refill Bundle

48 hours
£21.98
Free Delivery
Swan Elevate Lint Removal Essentials Bundle In White White

Cheapest offer

Keep your clothes looking their best with the Swan Elevate Lint Removal Essentials Bundle. This complete set includes an Extra-Wide Handheld Lint Roller and a Pack of Four Refill Rolls - everything you need for effective, long-lasting lint and pet hair removal. The Extra-Wide Lint Roller cleans larger surface areas in fewer passes, making quick work of lint, dust and pet hair on clothes, furniture, curtains and carpets. Premium adhesive strips pick up even the finest particles, while the adjustable handle angles provide comfortable, flexible cleaning for a range of surfaces. A handy holder and built-in hanging loop help keep the roller stored neatly between uses. Paired with the roller, you get four refill rolls including a total of 220 adhesive sheets, so you're always stocked and ready to clean. Each strip peels away easily and instantly replaced, keeping cleaning fast and hassle-free. This Swan Elevate Lint Removal Essentials bundle delivers coordinated style and practicality for ev
£14.65
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Swan Elevate Electrostatic Mop White White
£15.29
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
salter solid mangowood extra long wall mirror in rough swan
£219.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery