Swan Elevate Posture-Positive Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set, White

Swan Elevate Long Handled Dustpan and Brush

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£19.99
Free Delivery

Swan Elevate Posture-Positive Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set, White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Swan Elevate Long-Handled Dustpan & Brush Set with Angled Feathered Soft Bristles, Posture-Positive with Built-In Retractable Comb for Easy Cleaning & Storage Loop, White SWFC2006WHTN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Swan Elevate Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Swan Elevate Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set - Size: 88.5 x 26 x 24cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Swan Elevate Precision Angled Scrubbing Brush
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Swan Elevate Angled Floor Scrubbing Brush with Squeegee, 180? Pivoting Head, Posture-Positive Handle, 5-Layer Stiff Bristles for Deep Cleaning
£22.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Elevate Posture-Positive Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set, White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your cleaning routine and your posture with the Swan Elevate Posture-Positive Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set. Crafted from durable, high-quality materials, this set is built for longevity and consistent performance. Its defining feature is its ergonomic, long-handled design, engineered to reduce the need to bend over, minimize strain on your back, hips, and knees, and make cleaning comfortable for everyone, including those with limited mobility.The triple-layer feathered bristles effortlessly capture everything from fine dust to larger debris on all hard-floor surfaces. For ultimate hygiene and convenience, an integrated cleaning comb allows you to remove trapped hair and dirt without ever touching it. The dustpan features a wide mouth for efficient collection. After cleaning, the tools clip together for neat, compact storage, supplemented by built-in hanging loops. This stylish white set from Swan combines everyday practicality with thoughtful, posture-friendly design, mak
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk