Swan LQOC SC15817QOC Cylinder MultiCyclonic Pets Vacuum Cleaner - Size: 43 x 29.5 x 36cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey Pet Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Multi-Cyclonic, 2L Dust Tank, HEPA Filter, Turbo Pet Tool, 6m Cord, Pink, SC15817QOC

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey Cylinder Multi-Cyclonic Pets Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter, 2L Dust Tank - Pink, SC15817QOC

1-4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey Pet Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Multi-Cyclonic, 2L Dust Tank, HEPA Filter, Turbo Pet Tool, 6m Cord, Pink, SC15817QOC

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Cylinder Multi-Cyclonic Pet Vacuum Cleaner

48 hours
£79.99
Free Delivery

Swan LQOC Cylinder MultiCyclonic in Grey | Size: A Swan Grey A

3-5 working days
£79.99

Swan Lqoc Cylinder Multicyclonic In Grey Grey

Unknown
£79.99

Similar products

LQOC Cylinder MultiCyclonic Pets Vacuum Cleaner - Pink
£79.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Swan LQOC SC15817QOC Cylinder MultiCyclonic Pets Vacuum Cleaner - Size: 43 x 29.5 x 36cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Swan SC15817QOC Cylinder Multi-Cyclonic Pet Vacuum Cleaner has TV's Queen of Clean crowning stamp of approval. A powerful multi-cyclonic cylinder effortlessly removes dust and debris particles from your carpets or rugs, with a built-in HEPA filter that eliminates all allergens. The large 2 litre dust tank holds over twice the amount compared to leading cordless vacuums. Its turbo pet tool tackles the peskiest of embedded pet hairs in carpets and furniture with ease, while the long 6m power cable and built-in carry handle gives you more flexibility. Also save yourself from back strain and manually wrapping up the cord thanks to the automatic foot operated cord rewinder. This vacuum comes with an Upholstery Brush for furniture, curtains and mattresses; Crevice Tool to tackle hard to reach places like fabric folds and corners; Floorhead Brush for larger surface areas, and Pet Tool to remove embedded pet hair.
£79.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)