Swan Neck Tow Bar For BMW 5 Series G30 (2017-) B-082

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.31
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar For BMW 5 Series G31 Estate (2017-) B-082

Cheapest Total Price
£146.31
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar For BMW 7 Series G11/G12 (2015-) B-082

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.31
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar For BMW 6 Series G32 GT (2017-) B-082

Cheapest Total Price
£146.31
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar For BMW 5 Series G30 (2017-) B-082

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Tow Bar Style: Rigid / Tow Bar Brand: Steinhof / Manufacturer Part Number: B-082 / Material: Steel / Item Length: 120 / Tongue Weight Capacity: 120 / Weight: 17.05 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 2300 / Type: Tow Bar / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 20 / Features: Easy Cleaning / Finish: Powder-Coated / Item Width: 20 / Labels and Certifications: E20
£146.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Neck Tow Bar For DACIA Duster I 2WD/4WD (2010-2013) D-012
£171.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for Peugeot 205 Hatchback 07.1984-09.1998
Free Delivery
Tow Bar for Skoda Superb II 4/5 Door 2008 to 2015 Tow Hitch
£145.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery