Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Swan Neck Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

£222.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008 + 7-pin wiring kit

£246.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008 + 13-pin wiring kit

£256.00
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Cheapest offer

Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 22,00 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1600 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 85 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: P30-75-944-3183 / D Force (kN): 8,99 / EC Approval: e20*94/20*0805*00
£185.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Swan Neck Tow Bar For DACIA Duster I 2WD/4WD (2010-2013) D-012
£171.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for Peugeot 205 Hatchback 07.1984-09.1998
Free Delivery
Tow Bar for Skoda Superb II 4/5 Door 2008 to 2015 Tow Hitch
£145.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery