Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen Xantia X1 X2 Estate 06.1995-03.2001

Tow Bar for Citroen Xantia X1 X2 Estate 06.1995-03.2001 + 13-pin wiring kit

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen Xantia X1 X2 Estate 06.1995-03.2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Citroen Xantia X1 X2 Estate 06.1995-03.2001 + 7-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Citroen Xantia X1 X2 Estate 06.1995-03.2001 + 13-pin wiring kit

£181.00
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen Xantia X1 X2 Estate 06.1995-03.2001

Cheapest offer

Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 18,50 / EAN: 5907668808144 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1500 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 85 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: P17-58-783-5165 / Bumper Removal: yes / D Force (kN): 8,35 / EC Approval: e20*94/20*0246*00
£135.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Westfalia 942001513260 Replacement Key Number 60 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£36.61
18.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewhel Front Bumper Tow Hook License Plate Mount Bracket Holder Bolt On No-Drill Modification Tow Eye LP Holder for Volkswagen MK7 VII Golf GTI 2015-Up
£64.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Bike Trailer Brake Assembly Kit - For Burley Double Trailers
£31.00
GBP 31.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WheatThrive Rear Bumper Tow Cover Clips and Inserts for Land Rover Discovery 3 4, OEM Style Replacement Turn Lock Trim Kit
£4.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery