Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Swan Neck Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

£222.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008 + 7-pin wiring kit

£246.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008 + 13-pin wiring kit

£256.00
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for Citroen C5 Estate 10.2004-03.2008

Cheapest offer

Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 22,00 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1600 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 85 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: P30-75-944-3183 / D Force (kN): 8,99 / EC Approval: e20*94/20*0805*00
£185.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Neck Tow Bar For DACIA Duster I 2WD/4WD (2010-2013) D-012
£171.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for Peugeot 205 Hatchback 07.1984-09.1998
Free Delivery
Tow Bar for Skoda Superb II 4/5 Door 2008 to 2015 Tow Hitch
£145.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery