Swan Nordic 12 Inch Desk Fan, 4 Power Levels, Low Noise Output, Grey with Wood Effect Accents, SFA16920GRYN

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) Swan Nordic Desk Fan 12 Inch Oscillating 4 Power Levels

1-2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic 12 Inch Desk Fan, 4 Power Levels, Low Noise Output, Grey with Wood Effect Accents, SFA16920GRYN

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swan SFA16920GRYN Nordic 12 Inch Desk Fan - Grey with Wood Effect Accents Natural

2-5 working days
£49.99

Swan Nordic 12 Inch Desk Fan, 4 Power Levels, Low Noise Output, Grey with Wood Effect Accents, SFA16920GRYN

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Grey Adjustable Oscillating Desk Fan 12 inch - Size: 53.5 x 35 x 26cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan ST14620GRYN toaster 6 4 slice(s) 1500 W Grey
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic SFA16920OAT 12” Desk Fan - Oatmeal, Cream
£49.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Swan Nordic 12 Inch Desk Fan, 4 Power Levels, Low Noise Output, Grey with Wood Effect Accents, SFA16920GRYN

Cheapest offer

KEEPING COOL: The Swan 12 Inch Nordic Desk Fan is the perfect way to stay cool during the summer months, with its handy size making it the ideal choice for desks or countertops SCANDINAVIAN INSPIRED STYLE: Our Nordic collection features eye-catching wood-effect accents offset with chrome details. This is a fan that will make your rooms cool in every sense FULL CONTROL: With a choice of 4 power levels, you’ll be able to get the exact right level of breeze you need, and the oscillating function can be used to spread a cooling breeze through the whole room STURDY AND SAFE: The fan features a sturdy base designed for maximum stability, alongside a metal protection guard ensuring its perfectly safe to use in any scenario 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This 12” Desk Fan comes with the 2-year guarantee, so you can rest assured it’ll be keeping you cool for the long term, Weight: 9.479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£48.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk