Swan Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - Grey - EEJB212, Grey

Used Offers from

Swan Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - Grey - EEJB212, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic EEJB212 Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - Grey

2-3 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & Espresso Coffee Machine, Matte Grey, SK14610GRY, ST14620GRY, SK22110GRY

In stock
£203.00
Free Delivery

Swan 1.7L Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster & Espresso Coffee Machine Retro Triple Pack in Grey Swan Grey

3-5 working days
£242.22

Swan 1.7L Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster & Espresso Coffee Machine Retro Triple Pack In Grey Grey

Unknown
£242.22

Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & Espresso Coffee Machine, Matte Grey, SK14610GRY, ST14620GRY, SK22110GRY

In stock
£254.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Nordic Pump Espresso Coffee Machine 15 Bar Pressure Milk Frother 1.2L Tank - Blue
£184.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Pump Espresso Coffee Machine
£99.99
Compare 19 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Swan Nordic Pump Espresso Coffee Machine 1.2L Water Tank 1100W Drip Tray
£350.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK22110WHTN Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine with Milk Frother, Steam Pressure Control, 1.2L Detachable Water Tank, 1100W, Nordic Cotton White
£115.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - Grey - EEJB212, Grey

Cheapest offer

Create exceptional espresso drinks at home with this versatile Swan Nordic machine. The dual compatibility with both ESE pods and ground coffee gives you complete flexibility over your brewing choices, while 15 bar pressure achieves superior extraction from whichever format you prefer. The integrated milk frother lets you craft cappuccinos and flat whites with that perfect velvety finish, bringing café-style drinks into your own kitchen. With a generous 1.2-litre removable water tank, refilling is straightforward and convenient. The distinctive retro design in grey adds character and charm to your worktop, making it an attractive feature even between brewing sessions.
£189.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)