Swan Nordic EEJB213 White 4 Slice Toaster with 1.7L Kettle and Espresso Coffee Machine Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

Swan Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - White - EEJB213, White

Swan Nordic EEJB213 White 4 Slice Toaster with 1.7L Kettle and Espresso Coffee Machine Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£224.00
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - White - EEJB213, White

3 to 12 days
£254.00
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & Espresso Coffee Machine, Matte White, SK14610WHTN, ST14620WHTN, SK22110WHTN

In stock
£273.00
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic EEJB213 Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - White

2-3 days
£289.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Swan Nordic Pump Espresso Coffee Machine 15 Bar Pressure Milk Frother 1.2L Tank - Blue
£184.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Pump Espresso Coffee Machine
£99.99
Compare 20 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Swan Nordic Pump Espresso Coffee Machine 1.2L Water Tank 1100W Drip Tray
£350.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK22110WHTN Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine with Milk Frother, Steam Pressure Control, 1.2L Detachable Water Tank, 1100W, Nordic Cotton White
£115.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic EEJB213 White 4 Slice Toaster with 1.7L Kettle and Espresso Coffee Machine Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of Scandinavian calm to your kitchen with this white nordic style kettle and toaster set with espresso machine, blending minimalist design with everyday practicality. Enjoy a generous 1.7L cordless jug kettle for effortless tea rounds, a four-slice toaster with six browning levels to suit every preference, and a fifteen bar espresso machine for café-inspired coffee at home. The coordinated white finish creates a harmonious look, making this set ideal for busy households seeking both function and style.
£224.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)