Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle and 900W 2-Slice Toaster, Grey, SK14610GREN/ ST14610GREN, EEJB336

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

SWAN Nordic 2-Slice Toaster & Cordless Jug Kettle Bundle - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £5.99

Swan Nordic Collection: Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster in Grey Swan Grey

3-5 working days
£104.98

Swan Nordic Collection: Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster In Grey Grey

Unknown
£104.98

Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle and 900W 2-Slice Toaster, Grey, SK14610GREN/ ST14610GREN, EEJB336

Cheapest offer

Wake up with a nice warm brew using this Swan SK14610GREN Nordic grey electric kettle. The large 1.7 litre capacity makes up to 8 cups on a single...
£92.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com