Swan SM22036LGRYN Nordic 20L LED Digital Microwave 800W - Grey Grey

Swan Nordic SM22036LGRYN 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Grey, Grey

Save on used deals -72 %
Used Offers from £27.50

Swan SM22036LGRYN Nordic 20L LED Digital Microwave 800W - Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.99

Swan Nordic Slate Grey 20 Litre Digital Microwave

1-3 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

20L Nordic Digital Microwave, Grey - SM22036LGRYN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.89
Free Delivery

(Grey) Swan 20L Nordic Digital LED Microwave Countertop 800W Freestanding Matt F Soft Touch

3-5 days
£239.93
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile appliance enhancing cooking procedures with rapid, even heat distribution.
• Advanced features including multiple power levels, digital timer, and safety lock.
• Elegant design with user-friendly LED display and defrost function.

Similar products

Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle, 900W 2-Slice Toaster and 800W 20L Microwave, Grey SK14610GRYN/ ST14610GRYN/ SM22036LGRYN
£259.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SM22036LGRYN Nordic LED Digital Microwave with Glass Turntable, 6 Power Levels & Defrost Setting, 20L, 800W, Grey
£389.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
270mm Microwave Turntable Glass Plate with 6 Fixers for Swan, LG Bosch Daewoo, Kenwood Microwave Ovens
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SM22036LGRYN Nordic LED Digital Microwave with Glass Turntable, 6 Power Levels & Defrost Setting, 20L, 800W, Grey
£141.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SM22036LGRYN Nordic LED Digital Microwave with Glass Turntable, 6 Power Levels & Defrost Setting, 20L, 800W, Grey
£133.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SM22036LGRYN Nordic 20L LED Digital Microwave 800W - Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Shop the 20L Nordic Digital Microwave. This Nordic microwave implements convenience and style. 800W of power combined with 6 power levels, including a handy defrost setting, ensures convenience and ease of use. The 20L capacity is the perfect size for cooking a whole range of different foods, whether you're reheating last night's leftovers for lunch or looking for a quick way to cook your veg for a weeknight. The 30-minute timer is ideal for when you have a lot of things to juggle at once.Brand: SwanGLASS TURNTABLE: A high quality glass turntable rotates while in operation, cooking food thoroughly while preventing hotspots in the dish60-MINUTE TIMER: Provides enough time to cook your meals with complete precision so they're perfect and ready to serveDEFROST OPTION: Lets you cook your meals straight from frozen, making it ideal for leftovers or an emergency snack20 LITRE CAPACITY: Plenty of room for cooking using the 270mm glass turntable which easily fits a full-sized dinner plate. per
£99.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)