Swan Nordic ST14620WHTN 4 Slice Toaster - White, White

Swan ST14620WHTN toaster 6 4 slice(s) 1500 W Stainless steel, White

Swan Nordic ST14620WHTN 4 Slice Toaster - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Swan 4 Slice Nordic Style Toaster

48 hours
£54.99
Free Delivery

Swan 4 Slice Nordic Toaster 1500W Soft Touch Housing Stainless Steel Matt Finish ompliant]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14620WHTN Nordic 4-Slice Toaster - White Clear

2-5 working days
£54.99

Swan 4 Slice Nordic Toaster In White White

Unknown
£54.99
Swan Nordic ST14620WHTN 4 Slice Toaster - White, White

Cheapest offer

Make the most important meal of the day a treat with this white 4 slice toaster from Swan. With its brilliant defrost function, it'll quickly thaw out frozen bread - so you'll never need to remember to take a loaf out of the freezer overnight. If your toast is ready before the rest of your breakfast, the reheat setting will heat up your toast to the perfect temperature without browning it any further. Its non-slip feet will keep it secure too, so there's no need to worry if you accidentally knock it during busy mornings. Plus, the removable crumb tray will take care of all the mess for you, which means you can focus on fuelling up for the day.
£54.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin China

Logistics data

Commodity code 8516720000

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Package width 320 mm
Package depth 235 mm
Package height 360 mm
Package weight 3.99 kg
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.83 kg
Height 200 mm
Depth 280 mm
Width 330 mm

Power

Maximum input power 1500 W
Power 1500 W

Features

Product colour Stainless steel, White
Cord storage Yes
Indication light Yes
Auto pop-up mechanism Yes
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Stop/cancel button Yes
Self-centering bread mechanism Yes
High-lift mechanism Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Cool wall housing Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Product design Nordic
Rubber feet Yes
Crumb tray Yes
Auto power off Yes
Number of slices 4 slice(s)
Electronic browning control Yes
Number of browning levels 6
Variable crust browning control Yes
Control type Buttons, Level
Timer Yes
Variable slot width No
Housing material Rubberwood, Stainless steel
Number of slots 4
Long slot No

Product information

At a glance

• Four-slice capacity for busy mornings
• Stylish design with a minimalist Cotton White finish
• User-friendly features for easy toasting and cleanup

Similar products

Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle and 1500W 4-Slice Toaster, White SK14610WHTN/ ST14620WHTN
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic White Kettle 4 Slice Toaster & 8L Dual Basket Air Fryer Matching Set
£289.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle, 1500W 4-Slice Toaster and 800W 20L Microwave, White SK14610WHTN/ ST14620WHTN/ SM22036LWHTN
£269.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & 3.5L Slow Cooker, Matte White, SK14610WHTN, ST14620WHTN, SF17021WHTN
£169.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic White Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Bread Bin Canisters Mug Tree Towel Pole
£219.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery