Swan Nordic SWKA18523OAT Bread Bin with Iron Body, Non-Slip Base, Stylish Soft Touch Matt Finish and Acacia Wood Pull Up Lid, 16L, Oatmeal

Used Offers from

Swan Nordic SWKA18523OAT Bread Bin with Iron Body, Non-Slip Base, Stylish Soft Touch Matt Finish and Acacia Wood Pull Up Lid, 16L, Oatmeal

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.39
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic SWKA18523OAT Bread Bin with Iron Body, Non-Slip Base, Stylish Soft Touch Matt Finish and Acacia Wood Pull Up Lid, 16L, Oatmeal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.39
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Bread Bin with Iron Body, Non-Slip Base, Stylish Soft Touch Matt Finish and Acacia Wood Pull Up Lid, 16L, Oatmeal, SWKA18523OAT

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£30.39
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic bread bin

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£30.39
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Bread Bin in Cream Swan Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.39

Swan Nordic Bread Bin In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.39

Swan Nordic SWKA18523OAT Bread Bin with Iron Body, Non-Slip Base, Stylish Soft Touch Matt Finish and Acacia Wood Pull Up Lid, 16L, Oatmeal

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Bread Bin Medium Beige

3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swan Nordic Oatmeal Bread Bin Scandinavian Style Kitchen Storage SWKA18523OAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan Nordic Oatmeal Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Breadbin & Canisters
£179.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Oatmeal Bread Bin Canisters Mug Tree Towel Pole Kitchen Storage Set
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Oatmeal Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Matching Kitchen Storage Set of 8
£199.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Oatmeal Kettle Toaster Breadbin Canisters Mug Tree Towel Pole Set
£224.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Oatmeal Bread Bin & Canisters Kitchen Storage Set Scandinavian Style
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic SWKA18523OAT Bread Bin with Iron Body, Non-Slip Base, Stylish Soft Touch Matt Finish and Acacia Wood Pull Up Lid, 16L, Oatmeal

Cheapest offer

LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY: This bread bin is compact but features a spacious 16 litre capacity. You can easily fit a loaf, crumpets, and muffins - all at the same time. Perfect for busy homes. ROBUST AND STABLE DESIGN: The iron body is robust and highly durable for everyday use, with the non-slip base providing added stability and protecting your kitchen worktop from scratches. FULLY REMOVABLE ACACIA WOOD LID: This bread bin’s lid is made from Acacia wood, an extremely durable yet stylish material. The lid is fully removable, giving you easy and instant access to your baked goods. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: To maintain the stylish matt finish, this Nordic bread bin requires just a simple wipe with a cloth to clean. 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This Swan Nordic bread bin comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional 1 year when you register the product., Weight: 2.9982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£30.39
amazon.co.uk