Swan Portable Retro Ceramic Heater with 2 Heat Settings, Smart Thermostat, Digital Display, 9 Hour Timer, Remote Control, 1.5kW, Grey, SH27032

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

1.5KW Retro Ceramic Heater

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan 1.5kW Retro Style Ceramic Heater With LED Display & Remote Control

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

SWAN Retro SH27032 Portable Fan Heater - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Retro DAB Bluetooth Radio
£148.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAN Retro SFA12630GRN Portable 8 Desk Fan - Grey, Silver/Grey
£29.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUYYSKY Beautiful Rustic Elegant Swan Collapsible Dirty Clothes Basket, Modern Retro William Morris Flowers Animal Swan Portable Clothes Storage Basket
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Swan Portable Ceramic Heater, Retro, Remote Control, 1.5KW, Grey, SH27032
£93.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hohopeti Anti-static Swan Hair Comb Made of Horn with Double-sided Engraving, Creative and Retro Style, Portable Hair Styling Tool for Home and Trip Use
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Portable Retro Ceramic Heater with 2 Heat Settings, Smart Thermostat, Digital Display, 9 Hour Timer, Remote Control, 1.5kW, Grey, SH27032

Cheapest offer

KEEPING YOU WARM, WHEREVER YOU ARE: Comes with two heat settings and a fan option, giving you easy control of your room’s temperature. The 750W setting keeps you comfortably warm while working, while 1500W gives you stronger airflow to heat up larger spaces like your office, kitchen, living room or bedroom CONTROL AT YOUR FINGERTIPS: The stylish digital display features easy to use soft touch controls, along with a remote control for adjusting the temperature, heat and timer settings from the comfort of your sofa HEATING AT A TIME THAT SUITS YOU: If you’re working from home and need consistent warmth throughout the day or you’re winding down before heading to bed, the 9 hour timer lets you choose a time you want the heater to turn on or off A TIMELESS CLASSIC BRITISH DESIGN: Combining a timeless classic British style inspired by the 1950s/60s with contemporary functions and design, this Retro plug-in heater is a fantastically unique addition to your home 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This Swan Retro ceramic heater comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional year when you register the product, Weight: 4.4974301448 Pounds, Manufacturer: SWAN
£24.99
amazon.co.uk