Swan Powerspeed Upright Pet Extend Vacuum

Used Offers from

Swan Powerspeed Upright Pet Extend Vacuum

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£79.99
Free Delivery

Swan Powerspeed Upright Pet Extend Vacuum in Purple Swan Purple

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.99

Swan Powerspeed Upright Pet Extend Vacuum In Purple Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99

Swan Eureka SC15838N Multi Function Pet Upright Vacuum, 400W Motor Power, Cyclone Technology, Ultra Lightweight 5.5kg, 4 Litre Dust Capacity, Turbo Brush, 3M Hose, 9M Cord

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Swan Swan Powerspeed Upright Pet Extend Vacuum Medium Black

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £9.99

Swan Powerspeed Pet Extend Upright Vacuum SC15838N - Bagless, 4L Dust Capacity, 400W, 40W Suction, Cyclone, 5-Position Height, 9m Cord, 5.5kg

1-2 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Powerspeed Upright Vacuum - Black
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Swan Powerspeed Upright Pet Extend Vacuum

Cheapest offer

SWAN POWER SPEED UPRIGHT PET EXTEND VACUUM The Swan Eureka Multi Function Upright Pet Vacuum is a powerful cleaning solution designed for homes with pets, offering advanced technology and convenience. This ultra lightweight corded vacuum provides deep cleaning and strong suction on carpets, rugs, and hard floors. POWERFUL CLEANING TECHNOLOGY: Delivers robust suction and thorough cleaning on various surfaces, including carpets, rugs, and hard floors. PETMASTER BRUSH ROLL TOOL: Specially engineered to effortlessly pick up dirt, dust, debris, hair, and pet fur, featuring swivel steering for easy maneuverability. CYCLONE TECHNOLOGY: Utilises powerful cyclone technology to efficiently vacuum and transition between different surfaces, removing all traces of dust and dirt. VERSITILE ATTACHMENTS: Comes with a detachable handle, turbo brush, and a range of on board tools that can be connected to a 3 meter stretch hose for cleaning hard to reach and high up areas. PETMASTER TURBO TOOL: Includes
£79.99
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk