Swan Products Townhouse 1.7L Jug Kettle, Stylish Modern Design, Removable Filter, Automatic Cut-Off, 2200W, Overheat Protection, Black, SK14015BN

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle Cordless Jug 1.7L Overheat Protection Black Cord Storage 2200W

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Products Townhouse 1.7L Jug Kettle, Stylish Modern Design, Removable Filter, Automatic Cut-Off, 2200W, Overheat Protection, Black, SK14015BN

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan TownHouse 1.7L Jug Kettle

48 hours
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK14015BN - Townhouse 1.7L Jug Kettle Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK14015BN - Townhouse 1.7L Jug Kettle Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Products Townhouse 1.7L Jug Kettle, Stylish Modern Design, Removable Filter, Automatic Cut-Off, 2200W, Overheat Protection, Black, SK14015BN

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Swan Townhouse Jug Kettle in Black Swan Black

3-5 working days
£29.99

Swan Townhouse Jug Kettle In Black Black

Unknown
£29.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan TownHouse 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel ST14015 (1, GRN (Grey))
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan TownHouse 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel ST14015 (1, BN (Black))
£39.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cream 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel Variable Browning Control Defrost Swan
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Swan Townhouse 1.7L 2200W Quick Boil Elegant Kettle - SK14015 (Red)
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Products Townhouse 1.7L Jug Kettle, Stylish Modern Design, Removable Filter, Automatic Cut-Off, 2200W, Overheat Protection, Black, SK14015BN

Cheapest offer

SWAN’S TOWNHOUSE COLLECTION: Bring a touch of contemporary elegance to your kitchen with our Townhouse range, which combines simplicity and classic styling for a striking look. GENEROUS 1.7L CAPACITY: The Townhouse Jug Kettle’s substantial capacity will make your life that little bit easier on those busy mornings, and having family and friends over will be a cinch. AUTOMATIC CUT-OFF: There’s no need to stand and wait for the Townhouse 1.7L Jug Kettle to boil - simply go about your morning and let the automatic shut-off feature do its job. BOIL-DRY PROTECTION: The Townhouse jug kettle features a range of safety features as standard, including boil-dry protection to keep your kettle working as intended for the foreseeable., Manufacturer: Swan
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk