Swan Programmable Coffee Maker In Black Black

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black, SK13130N

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.89

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker in Black Swan Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.89

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black, SK13130N

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black, SK13130N

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Swan SK13130N Programmable Coffee Maker - Size: 26 x 17 x 19.8cm - BLACK - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £5.99

Programmable Coffee Maker

48 hours
£34.99
Free Delivery

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black, SK13130N

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker

2-3 days
£35.48
Free Delivery

Swan Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black, SK13130N

In stock
£36.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swan Programmable Coffee Maker In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Wake up and smell the coffee with the functional yet elegantly designed Swan Programmable Coffee Maker. With a capacious 0.75 litre jug and automatic keep-warm function, a cup of hot, fresh coffee is never too far away. An illuminated programmable LCD timer makes for easy operation and wealth of features including 30 secs anti-drip function, 4 hour delay timer, boil-dry protection and 40 minute auto-shutoff, not to mention a removable and washable filter, mean that this is the ultimate coffee making appliance. | Swan Programmable Coffee Maker In Black
£24.89
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Product Information

Power

Auto power off Yes

Ergonomics

Display type LCD
Built-in display Yes
Lid type Hinged lid
Illuminated on/off switch Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Product colour Black

Cooking functions & programs

Coffee making Yes
Multi beverage No

Performance

Appliance placement Countertop
Keep warm function Yes
Anti-drip function Yes
Water tank capacity 0.75 L
Product type Drip coffee maker

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Swan SK13130N Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black
£36.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan RK13130N Programmable Coffee Maker Black 700W 0.75L Filter Machine New
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SK13130N Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black
£34.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black, SK13130N
£36.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Swan Programmable Coffee Maker with Keep Warm Function, LCD Timer, 750ml, 700W, Black, SK13130N
£38.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery