Swan Rectangular 65L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel, SWKA4512SS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Swan 65L Rectangular Sensor Bin

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£139.99
Free Delivery

Swan Rectangular Sensor Bin, Hands-Free, Stainless Steel, SWKA4512SS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Swan 65L Rectangular Sensor Bin In Metallics Metallics

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.99

Swan Rectangular 65L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel, SWKA4512SS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery
Swan Rectangular 65L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel, SWKA4512SS

Cheapest offer

LARGE 65L SENSOR BIN: This stylish Swan rectangular kitchen sensor bin features a large 65L capacity for disposing your everyday waste in a busy household. Just approach the bin or swipe near the sensor bar and it opens automatically. It closes after 5 seconds of no activity, providing hands-free and hygienic waste disposal DURABLE, LONG-LASTING DESIGN: The bin’s body is made from high quality stainless steel, complete with a fingerprint proof finish. You get long-lasting durability to withstand everyday wear and tear in the home OZONE ODOUR STERILISATION: Innovative Ozone odour sterilisation is a fuss-free way to reduce bacteria and odours from your bin. With a simple button press, the ozone cycle filters out particles through the lid, giving you fresher air and cleaner environment EASY TO USE DESIGN: Features a removable retainer ring that secures your bin liner in place, along with a rechargeable lid battery that gives you 2 months of continuous use on a 3.5hrs charge (includes USB-C cable) 5 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 4 year extension, subject to product registration online
£139.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.