Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer with 4 Glass Shelves, 3 Freezer Drawers, Salad Crisper, Chrome Wine Rack, Grey, SR11020GRNE
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£639.00
Free Delivery
Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer with 4 Glass Shelves, 3 Freezer Drawers, Salad Crisper, Chrome Wine Rack, Grey, SR11020GRNE
Cheapest Price
In stock
£639.00
Delivery from £14.95
Swan Retro SR11020GRNE 189cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Grey
Cheapest Price
Next Day
£639.00
Delivery from £19.99
Swan Retro SR11020GRNE 189cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Grey Grey
Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£639.00
Delivery from £20.00
Swan Retro Fridge Freezer
48 hours
£668.99
Free Delivery
Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer, Grey, SR11020GRNE
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£749.99
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Fridge Freezer In Grey Grey
Unknown
£749.99
Product Information
Other features
| Warranty period | 2 year(s) |
| Country of origin | China |
Packaging data
| Package width | 630 mm |
| Package depth | 680 mm |
| Package height | 19500 mm |
| Package weight | 73.8 kg |
| Package volume | 0 cm³ |
Power
| Power plug type | Type G |
| Annual energy consumption | 231 kWh |
| Energy efficiency scale | A to G |
| Energy efficiency class | E |
Ergonomics
| Cord length | 0 m |
| Wi-Fi | No |
| Bluetooth | No |
| Door open alarm | Yes |
Weight & dimensions
| Installation compartment width | 0 mm |
| Net depth without door | 0 mm |
| Weight | 66.5 kg |
| Depth with door open | 0 mm |
| Width with door open | 0 mm |
| Depth without handle | 0 mm |
| Height | 189000 mm |
| Depth | 640 mm |
| Width | 590 mm |
| Installation compartment height (max) | 0 mm |
| Installation compartment height (min) | 0 mm |
| Installation compartment height | 0 mm |
| Installation compartment depth | 0 mm |
Freezer
| Freezer net capacity | 93 L |
| Freezer number of shelves/baskets | 3 |
| Freezer position | Bottom-placed |
| Storage time during power failure | 0 h |
| Freezing capacity | 0 kg/24h |
Fridge
| Fridge gross capacity | 211 L |
| Bottle rack | Yes |
| Door bottle balcony | Yes |
| Door bottle retainer | Yes |
| Number of egg trays | 1 |
| Egg tray | Yes |
| Number of vegetable drawers | 1 |
| Fridge number of shelves/baskets | 5 |
| Fridge net capacity | 211 L |
| Fridge interior light | Yes |
Performance
| Adjustable thermostat | Yes |
| Total gross capacity | 304 L |
| Noise level | 0 dB |
| Total net capacity | 211 L |
Design
| Appliance placement | Freestanding |
| Colour name | Grey |
| Shelves material | Tempered glass/Stainless steel |
| Adjustable shelves | Yes |
| Control type | Lever |
| Reversible doors | No |
| Door hinge | Left |
| Product colour | Grey |
Product information
At a glance
- Modern grey finish enhances kitchen aesthetics
- Energy-efficient with easy temperature controls
- Spacious storage with customizable shelving
2 Variants from £583.00
Swan Retro SR11020CNE 189cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Cream - E Rated, Cream
£639.00
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Swan Retro SR11020BLNE 189cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Blue - E Rated, Blue
£583.00
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer with 4 Glass Shelves, 3 Freezer Drawers, Salad Crisper, Chrome Wine Rack, Cream, SR11020CNE
£639.00
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
The Swan easy chair Fritz Hansen
£2,561.25
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00