Swan ST19028BLU Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Blue and Stainless Steel

Swan Retro Revive Blue 2 Slice Toaster

Swan ST19028BLU Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Blue and Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST19028BLU Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Blue and Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST19028BLU Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Blue and Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST19028BLU Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Blue and Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 2 Slice Toaster

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan RetroRevive 2 Slice Toaster in Blue | Size: A Swan Blue A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

Swan Retrorevive 2 Slice Toaster In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99

Swan Retro Revive 2 Slice Toaster, Hidden Cord Storage, Vintage, Variable Width Slots, 930W, Coated Stainless Steel, Blue with Chrome Accents - ST19028BLU

1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro Revive Blue 2 Slice Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Swan ST19028BLU Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Blue and Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

2 SLICE DESIGN: This Swan Retro toaster features 2 variable width slots with a self-centering function. It evenly toasts bread, bagels, breakfast muffins and crumpets of all sizes with the perfect consistency 6 BROWNING OPTIONS: Featuring a simple switch with 6 different browning levels, this 2-slice toaster lets you get that deliciously golden brown texture to suit your tastes DEFROST, CANCEL & REHEAT BUTTONS: Packed with multiple functions to give you more control of your toasting. Toast straight from frozen, reheat without burning your food or just cancel mid-cycle - all at the touch of a button REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: The removable crumb tray collects all your excess crumbs, which can then be emptied into the bin for quick and easy cleaning. This gives you a crumb-free worktop 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Swan quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£29.99
amazon.co.uk