Swan Retro Revive, Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Twin Pack Cream EEJB371

Swan Retro Revive Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Jug Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster, 930W, Cream, SK19025C & ST19028C

Swan Retro Revive, Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Twin Pack Cream EEJB371

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 1.7L Jug Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Bundle

48 hours
£74.98
Free Delivery

Swan Retro Collection: Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster In Cream Cream

Unknown
£74.98

Swan Retro Revive Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Jug Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster, 930W, Cream, SK19025C & ST19028C

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Revive, Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Twin Pack Cream EEJB371

Cheapest offer

Type: Kettle and Toaster set / Power Source: Electric / Model: EEJB371 / Set Includes: Kettle & Toaster / Number of Items: 2 / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: Cream
£60.99
ebay.co.uk