Swan TV's Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner, 22.2V, 2 Speed Settings, Pet Tool - Pink, SC15827QOC

Swan SC15827QOC Lynsey Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £71.99

Swan TV's Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner, 22.2V, 2 Speed Settings, Pet Tool - Pink, SC15827QOC

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Swan SC15827QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner with 2 Speed Control,and Rechargeable Battery, Includes 2-in-1 Crevice Tool, Long Nozzle, Pet Tool,and Wall Mount Kit 22.2V,Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Swan TV's Queen of Clean Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 22.2V, Pink, SC15827QOC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Swan SC15827QOC Cordless Anti Tangle Vacuum Cleaner Lynsey Queen of Clean 22.2V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Lynsey Queen of Clean SC15827QOC Cordless Anti Tangle Vacuum Cleaner 22.2V - Size: 120 x 21.5 x 26cm - Pink - Swan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swan Lynsey Queen Of Clean 22.2V Cordless & Pole Vacuum Cleaner Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.00
Delivery from £3.99

Swan SC15827QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner with 2 Speed Control,and Rechargeable Battery, Includes 2-in-1 Crevice Tool, Long Nozzle, Pet Tool,and Wall Mount Kit 22.2V,Pink

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum

48 hours
£119.99
Free Delivery

Swan Lynsey Queen of Clean 22.2V Cordless Anti Tangle V Medium Pink

3-7 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

22.2V Cordless Anti Tangle Vac - Pink
£119.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Swan TV's Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner, 22.2V, 2 Speed Settings, Pet Tool - Pink, SC15827QOC

Cheapest offer

Meet the Swan TV's Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner, a powerful and stylish pink cleaning companion designed for hassle-free daily use. This cordless stick vacuum provides ultimate flexibility, powered by a 22.2V rechargeable battery that delivers up to 40 minutes of cleaning on a single charge (low power setting). Its innovative anti-tangle floorhead actively prevents hair wrap, making it perfect for pet owners and families. Choose between two speed settings to tackle different surfaces, from carpets to hard floors.The motorised floorhead ensures superior pick-up, while the included 2-in-1 crevice tool, long nozzle, and dedicated pet tool handle every cleaning task. With a large 1.2-litre dust capacity and a lightweight design of just 2.8kg, it’s easy to manoeuvre around the home. A wall mount kit is included for neat and convenient storage. Enjoy quick, efficient clean-ups without the cord for a truly spotless home.
£95.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk