SWAN SC18411QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Spot Cleaner with Auto-Stopping Function, Flexible Hose, and Interchangeable Heads, 600W, Pink

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £71.99

SWAN SC18411QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Spot Cleaner with Auto-Stopping Function, Flexible Hose, and Interchangeable Heads, 600W, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - 1.3 Litre Spot Cleaner

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£79.99
Free Delivery

Swan SC18411QOC Carpet Cleaner, Pink

3 to 12 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Swan SC18411QOC Carpet Cleaner

Next Day
£84.00
Delivery from £19.99

SWAN SC18411QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Spot Cleaner with Auto-Stopping Function, Flexible Hose, and Interchangeable Heads, 600W, Pink

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Swan Spot Cleaner, TV's Lynsey Queen of Clean Range 600W, Pink, SC18411QOC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Swan Lynsey Queen Of Clean Spot In Pink Pink

Unknown
£99.99

SWAN SC18411QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Spot Cleaner with Auto-Stopping Function, Flexible Hose, and Interchangeable Heads, 600W, Pink

In stock
£119.27
Free Delivery
SWAN SC18411QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Spot Cleaner with Auto-Stopping Function, Flexible Hose, and Interchangeable Heads, 600W, Pink

Cheapest offer

LYNSEY, TV’S QUEEN OF CLEAN, APPROVED: Brought to you by Lynsey Crombie, TV’s Queen of Clean, and all-round cleaning guru. Its powerful motor, and multiple cleaning functions is why it has Lynsey’s crowning stamp of approval POWERFUL FLOOR & UPHOLSTERY CLEANER: Features a powerful 600W wet dry motor that effortlessly sucks up spills and removes stubborn stains to inject new life into your carpets and upholstery LARGE WATER TANK CAPACITY: Includes two separate tanks - 1.3 litre detergent tank to add floor cleaning solution and 1.1 litre dirty water tank to collect all contaminants from stains, dirt, and debris for the best results AUTO-STOPPING, AVOID SPILLING: Once the dirty water tank is full, the spot cleaner will automatically stop running and an LED indicator will light up. This stops the tank from overflowing and causing any spillages 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with a 2-year manufacturer guarantee, protecting you from any issues you find with the spot cleaner
£79.99
amazon.co.uk