Swan Serenity Complete Essentials Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle, 4 slice Toaster, 3 Canisters, Towel Pole and Mug Tree, Black, EEJB479

Cheapest Price
In stock
£125.96
Free Delivery

Swan Serenity Bundle: Kettle, Toaster, 3 Canister Set, Mug Tree in Black Swan Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£125.96

Swan Serenity Bundle: Kettle, Toaster, 3 Canister Set, Mug Tree In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£125.96

Swan Serenity Complete Essentials Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle, 4 slice Toaster, 3 Canisters, Towel Pole and Mug Tree, Black, EEJB479

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

Swan Serenity Kitchen Set Bundle - 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with Canisters, Mug Tree & Towel Pole - Black - EEJB479

1 day
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Serenity Black Kettle Toaster Digital Microwave & Storage Set
£204.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Serenity White 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, Bread Bin and Tea, Coffee, Sugar Canisters. Contemporary Design Matching Kitchen Set of 6 in Matt White Finish
£139.95
23.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serenity Essentials Bundle - Black
£113.36
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Royal Swan 5 Pcs Stainless Steel Serenity Prayer Pendants with Cross, Oval Dog Tag Style, 49x28x2mm, 3mm Hole, Non-Tarnish for Jewelry Making, Keychains, Arts & Crafts
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Swan Stainless Steel Serenity Prayer Dog Tag Necklace, 60 cm Ball Chain, AA, NA, GA, CA Christian Recovery Jewellery with Velvet Gift Bag
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Serenity Complete Essentials Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle, 4 slice Toaster, 3 Canisters, Towel Pole and Mug Tree, Black, EEJB479

Cheapest offer

ESSENTIAL SERENITY COMPLETE ESSENTIALS BUNDLE: A coordinated set including a 1.7L Kettle, 4 slice Toaster, 3 Canisters, Towel Pole and Mug Tree from our stylish Swan Serenity collection. Featuring a matt finish with chrome accents, this set adds a calming yet contemporary tone to any kitchen 1.7L RAPID BOIL KETTLE & 4 SLICE TOASTER WITH 7 BROWNING LEVELS: Rapid boil technology boils one cup in under 45 seconds, with a capacity for up to 7 cups per fill. The toaster features variable width slots, dual controls and 7 browning levels to customise toast, bagels and more, with defrost and reheat functions SET OF 3 STORAGE CANISTERS WITH AIRTIGHT LIDS: Multi-purpose storage for tea, coffee, sugar and more. Transparent airtight lids help lock in freshness, while non-slip bases protect your worktop. The body is easy to clean, needing a simple wipe with a damp cloth 6 CUP MUG TREE & TOWEL POLE: Organise your everyday essentials so they are all easily accessible from your worktop. The mug tree can fit up to 6 mugs or cups, while the towel pole can fit all standard size kitchen rolls 1 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional extension when registered online, Manufacturer: Swan
£125.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk