Swan SK14610WWHTN Nordic 1.7L Jug Kettle - Matte Cotton White Transparent

Swan Nordic SK14610WHTN Kettle - White

Swan SK14610WWHTN Nordic 1.7L Jug Kettle - Matte Cotton White Transparent

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£44.99

(Swan 1.7L Nordic Style Cordless Kettle White) Swan 1.7L Nordic Style Cordless Kettle

2-3 days
£48.28
Free Delivery

1.7L Nordic Style Cordless Kettle, White - SWAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Cotton White 1.7 Litre Cordless Kettle

1-3 working days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.00

Swan SK14610WHTN Nordic Cordless Jug Kettle with Fast Boil Technology, Overheat Protection, Soft Touch Handle, 1.7L, 3KW, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic SK14610WHTN Kettle - White, White

3 to 12 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Swan 1.7L Nordic Style Kettle White

Check retailer for delivery time
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Swan SK14610WHTN Nordic Cordless Jug Kettle with Fast Boil Technology, Overheat Protection, Soft Touch Handle, 1.7L, 3KW, White

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK14610WHTN Nordic Cordless Jug Kettle with Fast Boil Technology, Overheat Protection, Soft Touch Handle, 1.7L, 3KW, White

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 1.7-liter capacity - brews multiple servings quickly.
• Rapid boil technology - enjoy hot drinks fast.
• Auto shut-off - ensures safety and energy efficiency.

Similar products

Swan Nordic Espresso Coffee Machine, Kettle, Toaster Bundle - White - EEJB213, White
£229.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordic 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle in White
£94.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SK14610WHTN Nordic Jug Kettle, Wood Effect, Soft Touch, 1.7L 3KW, Matte Cotton White
£87.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & 3.5L Slow Cooker, Matte White, SK14610WHTN, ST14620WHTN, SF17021WHTN
£169.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Nordic Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle and 900W 2-Slice Toaster, White SK14610WHTN/ ST14610WHTN, EEJB150
£109.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK14610WWHTN Nordic 1.7L Jug Kettle - Matte Cotton White Transparent

Cheapest offer

Make you and your guests a nice hot cup of tea, coffee or hot chocolate in no time with the Swan Nordic 1.7L Jug Kettle. With 3000w of power and its rapid boil technology there's no waiting round for ages for the kettle to boil so never miss the start of your show again when making that quick cup of tea in the adverts. The generous 1.7 litre capacity means there's plenty of water to make a whole round of hot drinks. The transparent measuring gauge on the side allows you to see exactly how much water you are putting in, for energy efficient boiling. The slick sophistication of Nordic design combines style and functionality to make the perfect modern kettle for the minimalist kitchen. Its sleek stainless-steel, matte finish body in a Cotton White Colour and wood effect handle are simple yet stylish and will make a lovely addition to anyone's kitchen.Brand: Swan1.7L CAPACITY: Large Capacity can make up to 8 drinks from one fill, perfect for busy households360-DEGREE BASE: Ideal for both l
£44.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)