Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Textured Kettle in Black 1 7L 3kW Rapid Boil

Used Offers from

Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Textured Kettle in Black 1 7L 3kW Rapid Boil

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.99

1.7 Litre Textured Windsor Kettle

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£19.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Black, SK14611BLK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Black, SK14611BLK

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable 1.7 Litres, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Cordless Kettle SK14611BLK (Black)

2-3 days
£37.56
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Black, SK14611BLK

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Black 1.7L Kettle Textured Finish with Chrome Accents SK14611BLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Black
£23.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable 1.7L, 3KW, Black EACH
£37.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Black
£30.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Black
£28.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster in Black
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611BLK Windsor Textured Kettle in Black 1 7L 3kW Rapid Boil

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty!3.0 kW Rapid Boil Cordless Kettle1.7L Water CapacityWater Level WindowConcealed Heating ElementAutomatic Shut-offOverheating & Run-Dry Protection360 Degree Rotary BaseColour: BlackL167 x W218 x H233 mm
£19.95
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk