Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Textured Kettle in Grey 1 7L 3kW Rapid Boil

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.99

Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Jug Kettle 1.7L 3kW Rapid Boil Textured Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Grey 1.7L Kettle Textured Finish with Chrome Accents SK14611GRY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey
£38.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Windsor 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle in Grey
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey
£39.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey
£43.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Grey 3 Piece Kitchen Appliance Set - 1.7L Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & 20L Microwave (SM4424GRY) - Textured Gloss Finish with Chrome Accents, Contemporary Matching Kitchen Appliances
£139.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611GRY Windsor Textured Kettle in Grey 1 7L 3kW Rapid Boil

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty!3.0 kW Rapid Boil Cordless Kettle1.7L Water CapacityWater Level WindowConcealed Heating ElementAutomatic Shut-offOverheating & Run-Dry Protection360 Degree Rotary BaseColour: GreyL167 x W218 x H233 mm
£17.95
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk