Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White

Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Textured Kettle in White 1 7L 3kW Rapid Boil

Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £1.99

Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Textured Kettle in White 1 7L 3kW Rapid Boil

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.99

Swan Windsor 1.7L Textured Kettle White

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle 3000W 1.7L With Removable Limescale Filter -White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
GBP 25.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Swan Electric Kettle Windsor Rapid Boil 1.7L Removable Limescale Filter White

£25.50
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Kettle Rapid Boiling SK14611WHT (White)

4-6 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Swan Electric Kettle Windsor Rapid Boil 1.7L Removable Limescale Filter White

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White
£23.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White
£31.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White
£24.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor White Kettle Toaster Microwave Breadbin Canisters Kitchen Bundle
£189.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SK14611WHT Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protection and Hidden Cord Storage, 1.7L, 3KW, White

Cheapest offer

RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: This cordless kettle comes packed with 3KW of power, which rapidly boils water for one cup in under 45 seconds. You’ll be ready to start the day in no time LARGE 1.7 LITRE CAPACITY: Entertaining family and friends? Then the large 1.7 litre capacity of this electric kettle can make up to 7 cups of tea, coffee, or hot chocolate on a single boil USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN: The 360-degree rotating base has been designed with accessibility in mind, so whether you’re left or right handed you can easily pick the kettle up to pour and refill CONVENIENT WATER LEVEL WINDOW: Remove the guesswork from knowing when the kettle needs to be refilled and easily monitor water levels thanks to the convenient window next to the handle 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This Swan Windsor cordless kettle comes with a 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional year when you register the product, Weight: 1.873929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: SWAN
£17.00
amazon.co.uk