Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Swan 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£14.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Swan 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle in White Swan White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Swan 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Swan Jug Kettle White 1.7L SK18121N Cordless 2200W Auto Cut Off Indicator Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W, White

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

(White) Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W

1 day
£19.50
Free Delivery

Swan Cordless Electric Kettle 1.7L 2200W Rapid Boil Overheat Protection White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W, White
£19.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Jug Kettle White 1.7L SK18121N Cordless 2200W Auto Cut Off Indicator Light
£35.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W, White
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W, White
£22.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK18121N Jug Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7L, 2200W, White

Cheapest offer

1.7 Litre capacity Cordless design Automatic cut off Removable filter 1850-2200W, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£14.99
amazon.co.uk