SWAN SK19026CO 1.7 LITRE CORDLESS 3KW KETTLE IN COPPER SOLACE

Swan SK19026COP Solace Cordless Kettle, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, Fast Boil, 360-Degree Base, Removable Limescale Filter, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, Copper with Chrome Trim

Used Offers from

SWAN SK19026CO 1.7 LITRE CORDLESS 3KW KETTLE IN COPPER SOLACE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Black Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle: Fast Boil, Cordless, Limescale Filter

1 day
£49.95
Free Delivery

Swan SK19026COP Solace Cordless Kettle, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, Fast Boil, 360-Degree Base, Removable Limescale Filter, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, Copper with Chrome Trim

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Swan SK19026COP Solace Cordless Kettle, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, Fast Boil, 360-Degree Base, Removable Limescale Filter, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, Copper with Chrome Trim

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Copper 1.7L Kettle Rapid Boil High Gloss Finish & Chrome Trim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Electric Kettle Copper 1.7L Stainless Steel 3000W Rapid Boil 360

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle with High Gloss Finish and 930W 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Copper with Chrome Trim, SK19026COP & ST19031COP
£89.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAN SK19026CO 1.7 LITRE CORDLESS 3KW KETTLE IN COPPER SOLACE

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 1.7 litre / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: SK19026CO / Power: 3kw / Colour: Copper
£39.99
ebay.co.uk