Swan ST19031GRP Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat and Cancel Functions, Non-Slip Feet, Self-Centring Function, 930W,Graphite

Swan Solace Graphite 2 Slice Toaster

Swan ST19031GRP Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat and Cancel Functions, Non-Slip Feet, Self-Centring Function, 930W,Graphite

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.09
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Graphite 2 Slice Toaster

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £3.50

Swan Solace 2 Slice Stainless Steel Toaster

48 hours
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST19031GRP Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat and Cancel Functions, Non-Slip Feet, Self-Centring Function, 930W,Graphite

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan Solace 2 Slice Ss Toaster In Grey Grey

Unknown
£39.99

Swan ST19031GRP Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat and Cancel Functions, Non-Slip Feet, Self-Centring Function, 930W,Graphite

In stock
£40.21
Free Delivery

Swan ST19031GRP Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat and Cancel Functions, Non-Slip Feet, Self-Centring Function, 930W,Graphite

In stock
£43.50
Free Delivery

Swan Solace 2-Slice Toaster Graphite Stainless Steel 930W Defrost Reheat Cancel

1-3 working days
£43.50
Delivery from £6.00

Swan ST19031GRP Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat and Cancel Functions, Non-Slip Feet, Self-Centring Function, 930W,Graphite

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Solace Graphite Kettle & 2 Slot Toaster Set
£69.98
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle with High Gloss Finish and 930W 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Graphite with Chrome Trim, SK19026GRP & ST19031GRP
£89.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Solace Electric Kettle & Toaster Graphite 1.7L Rapid Boil 7-Browning Levels
£85.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster, Graphite EEJB369
£99.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST19031GRP Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel with a High Gloss Finish, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat and Cancel Functions, Non-Slip Feet, Self-Centring Function, 930W,Graphite

Cheapest offer

2 SLICE DESIGN: Featuring 2 variable width slots with a self-centering function. It evenly toasts bread, bagels, breakfast muffins and crumpets of all sizes with the perfect consistency. 7 BROWNING OPTIONS: Featuring a simple switch with 7 different browning levels, this 2 slice toaster lets you get that deliciously golden brown texture to suit your tastes. DEFROST, CANCEL & REHEAT BUTTONS: Packed with multiple functions to give you more control of your toasting. Toast straight from frozen, reheat without burning your food or just cancel mid-cycle - all at the touch of a button. All buttons feature an indicator light for easy viewing. REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: The removable crumb tray collects all your excess crumbs, which can then be emptied into the bin for quick and easy cleaning. 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration online., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: SWAN
£36.09
amazon.co.uk