Swan Solace White Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Breakfast Set, 7 Browning Levels

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle, 930W 2 Slice Toaster, SK19026BLK + ST1903BLK, Black

Swan Solace White Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Breakfast Set, 7 Browning Levels

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£58.89
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle, 930W 2 Slice Toaster, SK19026BLK + ST1903BLK, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£58.89
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Kettle & Toaster bundle in Black | Size: A Swan Black A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£58.89

Swan Solace Kettle And Toaster Bundle In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.89

SWAN Solace 2-Slice Toaster & Cordless Jug Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.99

Swan Solace EEJB315 Black 2 Slice Toaster and 1.7L Kettle Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster

48 hours
£79.98
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle, 930W 2 Slice Toaster, SK19026BLK + ST1903BLK, Black

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Solace Bread Bin
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Swan Solace Black 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster and SM4421BLK Digital Microwave. Contemporary Design Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set with a Premium Black Finish
£164.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Solace Cream Breadbin Canisters Kitchen Storage Set Chrome Trim
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Solace White Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Breakfast Set, 7 Browning Levels

Cheapest offer

Start your day with a delightful duo! This Swan Solace White Breakfast Set includes a rapid-boil 3KW cordless kettle, whipping up a cuppa in under...
£58.89
2-3 days
onbuy.com